Stephanie Wood, Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home
    2. All Listings
    3. Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Request Buyer Consultation
  • Sell
    1. Home
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recently Sold
  • Contact
    1. About
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Surrounding Areas
    1. Athens Overview
    2. The Plains Overview
    3. Albany Overview
    4. Nelsonville Overview
    5. Buchtel Overview
    6. Glouster Overview
    7. Chauncey Overview
    8. Trimble Overview
    9. Coolville Overview
    10. Tuppers Plains Overview
    11. Stewart Overview
    12. Guysville Overview
    13. Racine Overview
    14. Pomeroy Overview
    15. Long Bottom Overview
    16. Middleport Overview
    17. Mcarthur Overview
    18. Mcarthur Overview
    19. Pomeroy Overview
    20. Coolville Overview
    21. Nelsonville Overview
    22. Athens Overview
    23. The Plains Overview
    24. Albany Overview
  • Blog
  • Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
2,779 Sold Properties

2,779 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11699 Channingway Blvd, The Plains, OH 45780
1/40

$275,900

$299,900

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

11699 Channingway Blvd, The Plains, OH 45780

Listed by Ohio Realty

25 Angela Dr, Athens, OH 45701
1/50

$264,900

$264,900

5 Beds2 Baths2,491 SqFt

25 Angela Dr, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

12670 Lake Ln, Athens, OH 45701
1/15

$350,900

$349,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

12670 Lake Ln, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

8747 McLean Ln, Athens, OH 45701
1/37

$267,000

$269,900

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

8747 McLean Ln, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

1076 Highland Dr, Albany, OH 45710
1/63

$340,000

$339,900

3 Beds3.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

1076 Highland Dr, Albany, OH 45710

Listed by Ohio Realty

65 N Plains Rd, The Plains, OH 45780

$175,000

$174,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,197 SqFt

65 N Plains Rd, The Plains, OH 45780

Listed by Ohio Realty

Carpenter Rd, Albany, OH 45710
1/22

$245,000

$275,000

10.9%
15.95 Acres

Carpenter Rd, Albany, OH 45710

Listed by Ohio Realty

8850 Lavelle Rd, Athens, OH 45701
1/54

$515,000

$529,900

2.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,216 SqFt

8850 Lavelle Rd, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

14 Hickory St, Athens, OH 45701
1/17

$141,300

$139,900

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt

14 Hickory St, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

8750 Lavelle Rd, Athens, OH 45701
1/48

$725,000

$749,900

3.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,575 SqFt

8750 Lavelle Rd, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

12721 Lake Ln, Athens, OH 45701
1/44

$360,000

$369,900

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,888 SqFt

12721 Lake Ln, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

5133 Washington Rd, Albany, OH 45710

$137,500

$137,500

2 Beds1 Bath1,061 SqFt

5133 Washington Rd, Albany, OH 45710

Listed by Ohio Realty

90 Main St, The Plains, OH 45780
1/37

$262,500

$279,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,355 SqFt

90 Main St, The Plains, OH 45780

Listed by Ohio Realty

15 Angela St, Athens, OH 45701
1/38

$300,000

$329,000

8.8%
5 Beds2 Baths3,292 SqFt

15 Angela St, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

8193 Lavelle Rd, Athens, OH 45701
1/61

$825,000

$850,000

2.9%
4 Beds5 Baths4,110 SqFt

8193 Lavelle Rd, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

33365 Flat Run Rd, Mcarthur, OH 45651
1/11

$94,000

$99,900

5.9%
1 Bed360 SqFt

33365 Flat Run Rd, Mcarthur, OH 45651

Listed by Ohio Realty

1213 Garden Hill Rd, Guysville, OH 45735
1/17

$176,000

$169,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

1213 Garden Hill Rd, Guysville, OH 45735

Listed by Ohio Realty

34 W Clearview Dr, Athens, OH 45701
1/30

$220,000

$239,900

8.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,184 SqFt

34 W Clearview Dr, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

2190 State Route 56, New Marshfield, OH 45766
1/15

$60,000

$64,000

6.3%
7.46 Acres

2190 State Route 56, New Marshfield, OH 45766

Listed by Ohio Realty

5390 W Clinton St, Albany, OH 45710

$154,000

$147,000

4.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,221 SqFt

5390 W Clinton St, Albany, OH 45710

Listed by Ohio Realty

180 Longview Heights Rd, Athens, OH 45701
1/46

$430,000

$439,900

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,666 SqFt

180 Longview Heights Rd, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

34 Lorene Ave, Athens, OH 45701
1/43

$338,000

$329,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

34 Lorene Ave, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

61 Hudson Ave, Athens, OH 45701
1/39

$245,000

$234,900

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,286 SqFt

61 Hudson Ave, Athens, OH 45701

Listed by Ohio Realty

42730 Tucker Rd, Coolville, OH 45723
1/29

$235,000

$238,500

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

42730 Tucker Rd, Coolville, OH 45723

Listed by Ohio Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 116
site logo
Stephanie Wood, Realtor

Stephanie Wood License ID: SAL.2006004406

+1(740) 707-1437 swood@ohio-realty.com

82 N Court St, Athens, Ohio, 45701, USA

    • Home
      Contact
      1. About
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. Home
      2. All Listings
      3. Listings
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Request Buyer Consultation
      Surrounding Areas
      1. Athens Overview
      2. The Plains Overview
      3. Albany Overview
      4. Nelsonville Overview
      5. Buchtel Overview
      6. Glouster Overview
      7. Chauncey Overview
      8. Trimble Overview
      9. Coolville Overview
      10. Tuppers Plains Overview
      11. Stewart Overview
      12. Guysville Overview
      13. Racine Overview
      14. Pomeroy Overview
      15. Long Bottom Overview
      16. Middleport Overview
      17. Mcarthur Overview
      18. Mcarthur Overview
      19. Pomeroy Overview
      20. Coolville Overview
      21. Nelsonville Overview
      22. Athens Overview
      23. The Plains Overview
      24. Albany Overview
    • Sell
      1. Home
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recently Sold
      Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.